Meczyki.Pl - Info

meczyki receives about 56,150 unique visitors and 200,454 (3.57 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $449.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $929,977.35. According to Alexa Traffic Rank meczyki.pl is ranked number 12,277 in the world and 0.0122% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Rotterdam, 11, United Kingdom and links to network IP address 94.23.152.88.

About - Meczyki.Pl

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$929,977.35
Daily Revenue:
$449.20
Monthly Revenue:
$13,476.00
Yearly Revenue:
$163,958.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
56,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,684,500
Daily Pageviews:
200,454 (3.57 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
12,277 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0122% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
227
Average Load Time:
(3909 ms) 7 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 74.2%71.2%243
United Kingdom 9.3%11.7%3567
United States 2.8%3.1%61046
Netherlands 2.7%3.6%5482
Germany 2.6%2.2%15719
Ireland 1.7%2.1%2351
Canada 1.2%0.5%26113
Egypt 1.1%0.4%11698
Austria 1.1%1.6%5112

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
meczyki.pl
100.00%100.00%3.01

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
37,300
Google Indexed Pages:
316,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
37,917
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
300,403
Bing Backlinks:
36,697
Bing Indexed Pages:
310,381

Domain Overview

SEMrush meczyki.pl
Domain:
  meczyki.pl
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,816
Facebook shares:
  11,537
Facebook comments:
  1,597
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  37
Facebook total:
  14,950
Tweets:
  13
Google +:
  129
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
94.23.152.88
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH Systems 
Server Location:
Rotterdam
11
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 94.23.152.88

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Thu, 30 Apr 2015 08:20:10 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.39-1~dotdeb.1
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=3ptg615cjveviq12t049km8033; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.aftermarket.pl
Rname kontakt.dropped.pl
Serial Number 2010042801
Refresh 86400
Retry 1800
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX mx01.hostersi.pl 3600
MX mx02.hostersi.pl 3600
A 94.23.152.88 3600
A 94.23.120.161 3600
NS ns2.aftermarket.pl 3599
NS ns1.aftermarket.pl 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-04-15
Domain Age:
8 years 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: meczyki.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: ns1.aftermarket.pl.
ns2.aftermarket.pl.
created: 2007.04.15 19:16:16
last modified: 2014.10.08 07:45:53
renewal date: 2015.04.15 19:16:16

option created: 2014.09.24 14:44:57
option expiration date: 2017.09.24 14:44:57

dnssec: Unsigned

TECHNICAL CONTACT:
company: Michau Enterprises Limited
street: Chytron 26, Office 21
city: 1075 Nicosia
location: CY
handle: mjp_tech
phone: +357.22761649
last modified: 2012.04.06


REGISTRAR:
Michau Enterprises Ltd.
Chytron, 26 Street, Office 21, P.C. 1075 Nicosia, Cypr
tel.+357.22761649
fax:+357.22767543
email
http://www.AfterMarket.pl/contact.php

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
meczyki.pl widget
Last update was 91 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.