Meczyki.Pl - Info meczyki.pl

meczyki.pl receives about 75,550 unique visitors and 286,335 (3.79 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $604.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $365,160.67. According to Alexa Traffic Rank meczyki.pl is ranked number 7,072 in the world and 0.01511% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Rotterdam, 11, United Kingdom and links to network IP address 94.23.120.161.

About - meczyki.pl

Dołącz do społeczności kibiców sportu. Wyniki i mecze na żywo, skróty meczów, obrazki sportowe - to wszystko i wiele więcej znajdziesz na meczyki.pl
How did meczyki.pl look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is meczyki.pl?

Daily Unique Visitors:
75,550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,266,500
Daily Pageviews:
286,335 (3.79 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
7,072 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.01511% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 78.4%83.1%120
United Kingdom 5.9%3.8%5159
Germany 2.9%1.9%12714
Netherlands 2.5%2.4%2450
France 1.8%2.4%12048
Sweden 1.5%2.1%2211
United States 1.2%0.7%89456
Tunisia 0.9%0.5%1622
Ireland 0.7%0.3%5419
Canada 0.7%0.8%14511
Norway 0.6%0.4%3808
Egypt 0.6%0.3%12623

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
meczyki.pl
100.00%99.94%4.08
m.meczyki.pl
0.13%0.06%1.9

Competitive Data

SEMrush meczyki.pl
Domain:
  meczyki.pl
Rank:
  62,394
Organic Keywords:
  1,133
Organic Traffic:
  17,066
Organic Cost:
  $336.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
284
Total Backlinks:
  15,650
Follow Links:
  13,485
Nofollow Links:
  2,165
Referring Domains:
  496
Referring IPs:
  499

How socially engaged is meczyki.pl?

Facebook:
  15,750
Google +:
  140
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much meczyki.pl can earn?

Website Value:
$365,160.67
Daily Revenue:
$604.40
Monthly Revenue:
$18,132.00
Yearly Revenue:
$220,606.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is meczyki.pl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
94.23.120.161
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Rotterdam
11
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 94.23.120.161

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does meczyki.pl load?

Average Load Time:
(2217 ms) 36 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://m.meczyki.pl/v/f0074as/jsConfig
http://m.meczyki.pl/v/f0074as/js/build.mobile.js
http://mob.vendimob.pl/rp/dd0eaa2d5ee499f4/1
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://m.meczyki.pl/v/f0074as/css/build.mobile.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 306.9KiB (71% reduction).

Compressing http://m.meczyki.pl/v/f0074as/js/build.mobile.js could save 295.5KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://m.meczyki.pl/js/mobile/news.index.js?_=1466020313954 could save 5.7KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://m.meczyki.pl/js/mobile/news.js?_=1466020313953 could save 5KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://m.meczyki.pl/v/f0074as/jsConfig could save 763B (48% reduction).

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://meczyki.pl/
http://www.meczyki.pl/
http://m.meczyki.pl/

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://m.meczyki.pl/v/f0074as//image_upload/news/306***/300_177_corg_foto.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://m.meczyki.pl/v/f0074as//image_upload/news/30687/300_177_corg_zadyma.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://connect.facebook.net/pl_PL/all.js (20 minutes)
http://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-943.min.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 25.9KiB (50% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://m.meczyki.pl/v/f0074as//image_upload/news/30676/300_177_corg_ronaldo.jpg could save 3.1KiB (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.meczyki.pl/v/f0074as/image_upload/bookie/80_9.png could save 3.1KiB (52% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.meczyki.pl/v/f0074as/image_upload/bookie/80_5.png could save 3.1KiB (44% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.meczyki.pl/v/f0074as/image_upload/bookie/80_10.png could save 3KiB (71% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.meczyki.pl/images/channel_flags/hisz.png could save 2.6KiB (70% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.meczyki.pl/images/channel_flags/chn.png could save 2.6KiB (71% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.meczyki.pl/images/channel_flags/fra.png could save 2.4KiB (71% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.meczyki.pl/images/channel_flags/pol.png could save 2.4KiB (70% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.meczyki.pl/images/channel_flags/ang.png could save 2.4KiB (65% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.meczyki.pl/image_upload/file/48.gif could save 1.1KiB (48% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/newsy/grupa-a…jcaria/306***-n" class="inherit clickable-item">Rumunia i Szwa…diego! [VIDEO]</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 5.6KiB (42% reduction).

Minifying http://m.meczyki.pl/js/mobile/news.js?_=1466020313953 could save 3.3KiB (51% reduction).
Minifying http://m.meczyki.pl/js/mobile/news.index.js?_=1466020313954 could save 2.4KiB (33% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to meczyki.pl?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Wed, 15 Jun 2016 19:51:52 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.20-0+deb8u1
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=n6begog3p9v5r8u1jfmttfgfi3; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.aftermarket.pl
Rname kontakt.dropped.pl
Serial Number 2010042801
Refresh 86400
Retry 1800
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX mx01.hostersi.pl 3600
MX mx02.hostersi.pl 3600
A 94.23.120.161 3600
A 94.23.152.88 3600
NS ns1.aftermarket.pl 3600
NS ns2.aftermarket.pl 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-04-15
Domain Age:
9 years 4 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: meczyki.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: ns1.aftermarket.pl.
ns2.aftermarket.pl.
created: 2007.04.15 19:16:16
last modified: 2016.04.12 07:19:09
renewal date: 2017.04.15 19:16:16

option created: 2014.09.24 14:44:57
option expiration date: 2017.09.24 14:44:57

dnssec: Unsigned

TECHNICAL CONTACT:
company: Michau Enterprises Limited
street: Chytron 26, Office 21
city: 1075 Nicosia
location: CY
phone: +357.22761649
last modified: 2012.04.06


REGISTRAR:
Michau Enterprises Ltd.

Chytron, 26 Street, Office 21, P.C. 1075 Nicosia, Cypr

tel.+357.22761649

fax:+357.22767543

email

http://www.AfterMarket.pl/contact.php

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Last update was 99 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
meczyki.pl widget